Feminino
50m livres |
Start |
26.43 |
|||||||
100m livres |
Jana Miskova (Rep. Checa) |
56.94 |
28-01-2007 |
||||||
200m livres |
|
|
Start |
|
|
2.04.06 |
|||
400m livres |
|
|
Start |
|
|
4.19.89 |
|||
800m livres |
Giulia Bolgiani (Itália) |
08.56.08 |
08-02-2009 |
||||||
4x100m livres |
Israel |
03.56.11 |
08-02-2009 |
||||||
50m bruços |
Yuliya Banach (Israel) |
32.73 |
07-02-2009 |
||||||
100m bruços |
|
|
Start |
|
|
1.10.09 |
|||
200m bruços |
|
|
Start |
|
|
2.29.51 |
|||
50m costas |
Stefania Cartapani (Itália) |
29.47 |
08-02-2009 |
||||||
100m costas |
Stefania Cartapani (Itália) |
1.03.59 |
07-02-2009 |
||||||
200m costas |
Start |
2.16.28 |
|||||||
50m mariposa |
Amit Ivry (Israel) |
27.07 |
07-02-2009 |
||||||
100m mariposa |
Amit Ivry (Israel) |
59.83 |
08-02-2009 |
||||||
200m mariposa |
|
|
Start |
|
|
2.12.56 |
|||
200m estilos |
|
|
Start |
|
|
2.19.95 |
|||
400m estilos |
Start |
4.55.58 |
|||||||
4x100m estilos |
Israel |
4.16.41 |
07-02-2009 |
Masculino
50m livres |
Rafed El-Masri (Alemanha) |
22.86 |
07-02-2009 |
||||||
100m livres |
|
|
Start |
|
|
49.59 |
|
|
|
200m livres |
|
|
Start |
|
|
1.49.98 |
|
|
|
400m livres |
|
|
Start |
|
|
3.55.57 |
|
|
|
1500m livres |
|
|
Start |
|
|
15.21.94 |
|
|
|
4x100m livres |
|
|
Start |
|
|
3.28.59 |
|
|
|
50m bruços |
|
|
Kevin Swander (EUA) |
|
|
28.05 |
|
|
08-02-2009 |
100m bruços |
|
|
Start |
|
|
1.02.17 |
|
|
|
200m bruços |
|
|
Start |
|
|
2.14.90 |
|
|
|
50m costas |
|
|
Benedict Hesen (EUA) |
|
|
25.36 |
|
|
07-02-2009 |
100m costas |
Mirco Di Tora (Itália) |
54.88 |
08-02-2009 |
||||||
200m costas |
Mirco Di Tora (Itália) |
2.02.20 |
07-02-2009 |
||||||
50m mariposa |
|
|
Start |
|
|
24.38 |
|
|
|
100m mariposa |
|
|
Start |
|
|
53.53 |
|
|
|
200m mariposa |
|
|
Start |
|
|
1.59.99 |
|
|
|
200m estilos |
|
|
Start |
|
|
2.02.80 |
|
|
|
400m estilos |
Start |
4.28.10 |
|
|
|
||||
4x100m estilos |
Start |
3.50.25 |
|
|
|
Clubes/selecções mais medalhados
2007
|
|||||||||
1.º República Checa |
9 ouro |
9 prata |
3 bronze |
||||||
2.º Clube Natação da Amadora |
6 ouro |
6 prata |
5 bronze |
||||||
3.º AS Dilett Delfino (Itália) |
3 ouro |
|
|
– |
|
|
– |
||
2008
|
|||||||||
Israel |
7 ouro |
2 prata |
6 bronze |
||||||
Lombardia (Itália) |
6 ouro |
4 prata |
1 bronze |
||||||
Clube Fluvial Vilacondense |
4 ouro |
3 prata |
4 bronze |
||||||
2009
|
|||||||||
Lombardia |
10 ouro |
4 prata |
7 bronze |
||||||
Israel |
9 ouro |
7 prata |
7 bronze |
||||||
Indiana University (EUA) |
7 ouro |
6 prata |
1 bronze |
Classificação colectiva
2007
|
|
|
|
1.º República Checa |
579 pontos |
||
2.º Amadora |
544 pontos |
||
3.º Fluvial Vilacondense |
464 pontos |
||
|
|
|
|
2008
|
|
|
|
1.º Israel |
517 pontos |
||
2.º Fluvial Vilacondense |
458 pontos |
||
3.º Lombardia, |
365 pontos
|
||
|
|
|
|
2009
|
|
|
|
1.º Israel |
645,5 pontos |
||
2.º Lombardia |
513,5 pontos |
||
3.º FC Porto |
423 pontos |
Melhores performances
2007
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tiago Venâncio (Palmela) |
200m livres |
1:51.36 |
840 pontos |
||||||
Jana Klusackova (Rep. Checa) |
100m livres |
0:56.94 |
827 pontos |
||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Swander (Indiana Univ.) |
50m bruços |
0:28.60 |
881 pontos |
||||||
Wendy Lancellotti (Lombardia) |
200m livres |
2:04.41 |
805 pontos |
||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2009
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Benedict Hesen (Indiana Univ) |
50m costas |
25.36 |
942 pontos |
||||||
Amit Ivri (Israel) |
100m mariposa |
59.83 |
874 pontos |